Sort:
 
Showing 1 to 20 of 458 properties 

R3125535
Oracle Realty Ltd.

A true gem of Lupine Walk at Seymour Village! This ground floor home features absolutely stunning forest views, a massive patio, a spacious open layout, contemporary design, high-quality materials, 9'…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 535 sqft
Mnt Fee: $296 Built: 2025 Taxes: $1,629
$/SqFt: $1,075 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125513
Renanza Realty Inc.

Water and Downtown VIEW in this renovated south-facing, quiet suite in the heart of Lower Lonsdale! This bright and inviting home features open-concept layout with no wasted space, highlighted by new …

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 661 sqft
Mnt Fee: $316 Built: 1997 Taxes: $1,983
$/SqFt: $952 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125707
Macdonald Realty

Welcome to Green on Queensbury, where modern design meets North Vancouver lifestyle. This beautifully appointed 1 bed, 1 bath home offers an oversized 718 sq ft layout with bright open-concept living,…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 718 sqft
Mnt Fee: $387 Built: 2019 Taxes: $2,391
$/SqFt: $1,010 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126030
Century 21 In Town Realty

PENTHOUSE: Bright and sunny; views and privacy! This was the builder''s own unit and is in the best location in the development. This home is completely private with greenery everywhere you look, amaz…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,740 sqft
Mnt Fee: $850 Built: 1993 Taxes: $3,090
$/SqFt: $746 Type: Apartment Unit

R3126131
Real Broker

Wake up to mountain views, warm radiant floors & a layout that finally makes sense. This Kindred home in Moodyville delivers the rare mix of space, comfort & lifestyle buyers want. Radiant in-floor he…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,034 sqft
Mnt Fee: $651 Built: 2019 Taxes: $3,002
$/SqFt: $869 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125187
eXp Realty

Welcome to The Drive by Onni in the heart of North Vancouver! This bright and beautifully designed 2 Bed + 2 Bath home offers 893 sq.ft. of functional living space with 8’5 ceilings, huge windows, a…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 893 sqft
Mnt Fee: $498 Built: 2013 Taxes: $2,529
$/SqFt: $952 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125588
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Welcome to your private oasis in Central Lonsdale! This 620 SF ground flr CORNER home radiates intimate charm & warmth in every room. Freshly painted, the bright interior boasts a modern kitchen w/pic…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 620 sqft
Mnt Fee: $350 Built: 1972 Taxes: $1,401
$/SqFt: $805 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125008
eXp Realty

Welcome to The Local, a concrete building in the heart of Central Lonsdale where everything you need is right outside your door. This northeast corner suite delivers panoramic mountain views, strong n…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 744 sqft
Mnt Fee: $530 Built: 2013 Taxes: $2,552
$/SqFt: $1,102 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125459
Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

West Facing TOP FLOOR unit with Panoramic and unobstructed views from Downtown, to the Lions Gate Bridge and across to the Shoreline of West Vancouver and Mountains. Absolutely breathtaking and on the…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 639 sqft
Mnt Fee: $457 Built: 1968 Taxes: $1,007
$/SqFt: $939 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125778
RE/MAX All Points Realty

Spacious 723 sq ft one-bedroom in the boutique concrete building “Springhill Place,” ideally situated between Lonsdale & St. George. This bright south-facing home features an open-concept layout w…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 723 sqft
Mnt Fee: $512 Built: 1993 Taxes: $1,903
$/SqFt: $911 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125207
88West Realty

A gem situated on the Lynn Creek trail in a secluded cul-de-sac, adjacent to a Recreation Center and park. This remarkable building offers a party room, gym, outdoor BBQ area, children''s play zone, s…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 633 sqft
Mnt Fee: $367 Built: 2022 Taxes: $2,138
$/SqFt: $1,025 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124874
RE/MAX City Realty

Community-focused living at Driftwood Village in central Lonsdale. This upper corner unit on quiet side of building has 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, with a balcony overlooking Wagg Creek Park. Peaceful for…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 800 sqft
Mnt Fee: $493 Built: 2021 Taxes: $2,578
$/SqFt: $1,036 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125362
RE/MAX Crest Realty

Rare opportunity in Emerald Manor, one of Lower Lonsdale’s most desirable buildings. This well-maintained building has seen several recent upgrades, including hallway carpets, the amenity room, balc…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 584 sqft
Mnt Fee: $397 Built: 1978 Taxes: $1,590
$/SqFt: $959 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124679
Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Enjoy TWO-LEVEL living in this beautifully updated Central Lonsdale home! The spacious enclosed LOFT is ideal as a bedroom, home office, or flexible living space, with direct access to a PRIVATE ROOFT…

Beds: 2 Baths: 1 Size: 931 sqft
Mnt Fee: $612 Built: 1993 Taxes: $2,214
$/SqFt: $933 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125128
Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom + 2 1/2 bathroom two level concrete townhome in the heart of vibrant Lower Lonsdale. Direct ground level access - perfect for dog owners or parents w strollers. Offe…

Beds: 2 Baths: 3 Size: 1,140 sqft
Mnt Fee: $927 Built: 2005 Taxes: $3,795
$/SqFt: $1,007 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125374
RE/MAX Crest Realty

Welcome to Compass! This concrete 3 bedroom + den corner home lives like a townhome in the sky. It is set over two spacious stories with no overhead neighbours. The modern kitchen is equipped with pre…

Beds: 3 Baths: 3 Size: 1,367 sqft
Mnt Fee: $966 Built: 2018 Taxes: $5,117
$/SqFt: $804 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125322
Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Enjoy city living in a quiet location with easy access to all the exciting amenities Lower Lonsdale has to offer. This well-laid-out one-bedroom home features a spacious entry for maximum storage and …

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 643 sqft
Mnt Fee: $477 Built: 1980 Taxes: $1,643
$/SqFt: $729 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125395
Royal LePage Sussex

Welcome to this gorgeous 2 bed + den southwest corner home at The Beacon in Seylynn Village. Nearly 1,200 sqft with floor-to-ceiling windows, stunning views from Burnaby to Downtown and the water, plu…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,148 sqft
Mnt Fee: $831 Built: 2015 Taxes: $4,133
$/SqFt: $827 Type: Apartment Unit

R3125525
RE/MAX Crest Realty

You''ll say WOW when you see this south-facing corner suite with unstoppable views to the city and harbour. Two beds, two full baths, concrete construction, over 1000 sq. ft., bright, open plan with f…

Beds: 2 Baths: 2 Size: 1,036 sqft
Mnt Fee: $672 Built: 2009 Taxes: $3,534
$/SqFt: $1,050 Type: Apartment Unit

R3124627
The Partners Real Estate

LIKE NEW 1-bed and DEN with mountain views at Parkside at Lynn by Mosaic Homes. This is Lynn Valley’s newest concrete development, ideally connected to Kirkstone Park and steps to everything, includ…

Beds: 1 Baths: 1 Size: 611 sqft
Mnt Fee: $401 Built: 2025
$/SqFt: $1,177 Type: Apartment Unit

Related Searches: